- レース一覧
- 結果一覧
- モーター抽選結果・
前検タイム
レース | 3連勝単式 | 2連勝単式 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
組合わせ | 払戻金 | 組合わせ | 払戻金 | ||
1R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
2R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
3R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
4R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
5R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
6R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
7R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
8R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
9R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
10R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
11R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
12R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 |
レース | 種別 | 着順 | 決まり手 | 備考 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
河上 年昭
|
2
池田 雄一
|
3
浜田 博
|
4
原田 智和
|
5
行谷 吉範
|
6
塚脇 奈美
|
||||
2R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
丹下 健
|
2
今泉 和則
|
3
沖 悟
|
4
吉田 稔
|
5
北村 征嗣
|
6
小城 千奈
|
||||
3R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
上田 洋平
|
2
北岡 淳
|
3
高橋 真吾
|
4
前田 昭広
|
5
中村 桃佳
|
6
落合 直子
|
||||
4R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
山崎 聖司
|
2
金子 良昭
|
3
沼田 克彦
|
4
下出 卓矢
|
5
三宅 潤
|
6
鶴本 崇文
|
||||
5R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
松本 真吾
|
2
滝沢 芳行
|
3
山本 光雄
|
4
松堂 留美
|
5
吉永 浩則
|
6
馬袋 義則
|
||||
6R | 予選特別B戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
松元 弥佑紀
|
2
原田 智和
|
3
渡邉 和将
|
4
作間 章
|
5
吉田 稔
|
6
小川 晃司
|
||||
7R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
新出 浩司
|
2
丹下 健
|
3
稲田 浩二
|
4
塚脇 奈美
|
5
犬童 千秋
|
6
平岡 重典
|
||||
8R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
天野 誠
|
2
池上 裕次
|
3
川北 浩貴
|
4
山崎 紳弘
|
5
落合 直子
|
6
三宅 潤
|
||||
9R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
池田 雄一
|
2
福田 理
|
3
北岡 淳
|
4
重野 哲之
|
5
深澤 勉
|
6
山本 光雄
|
||||
10R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
渡邉 和将
|
2
松本 真吾
|
3
上田 洋平
|
4
鶴本 崇文
|
5
尾嶋 一広
|
6
沖 悟
|
||||
11R | 予選特別A戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
今泉 和則
|
2
下出 卓矢
|
3
平岡 重典
|
4
馬袋 義則
|
5
小川 晃司
|
6
高橋 真吾
|
||||
12R | 一般特別戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
金子 良昭
|
2
作間 章
|
3
北村 征嗣
|
4
滝沢 芳行
|
5
川北 浩貴
|
6
稲田 浩二
|
着順 | 1コース | 2コース | 3コース | 4コース | 5コース | 6コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
着順 | 1号艇 | 2号艇 | 3号艇 | 4号艇 | 5号艇 | 6号艇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|