- レース一覧
- 結果一覧
- モーター抽選結果・
前検タイム - 得点率一覧
レース | 3連勝単式 | 2連勝単式 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
組合わせ | 払戻金 | 組合わせ | 払戻金 | ||
1R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
2R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
3R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
4R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
5R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
6R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
7R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
8R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
9R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
10R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
11R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
12R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 |
レース | 種別 | 着順 | 決まり手 | 備考 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
菅 章哉
|
2
金子 賢志
|
3
中嶋 誠一郎
|
4
夏山 亮平
|
5
中越 博紀
|
6
金子 貴志
|
||||
2R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
山崎 義明
|
2
白石 健
|
3
小池 公生
|
4
大串 重幸
|
5
福田 雅一
|
6
松田 竜馬
|
||||
3R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
辻 栄蔵
|
2
小林 文彦
|
3
山田 竜一
|
4
作間 章
|
5
伊藤 将吉
|
6
湯川 浩司
|
||||
4R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
杉山 正樹
|
2
西川 昌希
|
3
北山 康介
|
4
守田 俊介
|
5
長田 頼宗
|
6
赤岩 善生
|
||||
5R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
市橋 卓士
|
2
谷野 錬志
|
3
中島 孝平
|
4
市川 哲也
|
5
夏山 亮平
|
6
飯島 昌弘
|
||||
6R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
野村 誠
|
2
岡村 仁
|
3
清水 敦揮
|
4
中越 博紀
|
5
小池 公生
|
6
里岡 右貴
|
||||
7R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
石渡 鉄兵
|
2
中嶋 誠一郎
|
3
伊藤 将吉
|
4
福田 雅一
|
5
濱野谷 憲吾
|
6
佐竹 友樹
|
||||
8R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
北山 康介
|
2
大串 重幸
|
3
作間 章
|
4
金子 賢志
|
5
桑島 和宏
|
6
平尾 崇典
|
||||
9R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
小林 文彦
|
2
幸田 智裕
|
3
市橋 卓士
|
4
菅 章哉
|
5
松田 竜馬
|
6
長田 頼宗
|
||||
10R | 特別選抜B | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
赤岩 善生
|
2
辻 栄蔵
|
3
市川 哲也
|
4
清水 敦揮
|
5
岡村 仁
|
6
山崎 義明
|
||||
11R | 特別選抜A | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
湯川 浩司
|
2
濱野谷 憲吾
|
3
守田 俊介
|
4
中島 孝平
|
5
白石 健
|
6
石渡 鉄兵
|
||||
12R | 優勝 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
茅原 悠紀
|
2
土屋 智則
|
3
井口 佳典
|
4
山本 光雄
|
5
安達 裕樹
|
6
池永 太
|
着順 | 1コース | 2コース | 3コース | 4コース | 5コース | 6コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
着順 | 1号艇 | 2号艇 | 3号艇 | 4号艇 | 5号艇 | 6号艇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|