- レース一覧
- 結果一覧
- モーター抽選結果・
前検タイム
レース | 3連勝単式 | 2連勝単式 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
組合わせ | 払戻金 | 組合わせ | 払戻金 | ||
1R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
2R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
3R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
4R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
5R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
6R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
7R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
8R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
9R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
10R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
11R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
12R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 |
レース | 種別 | 着順 | 決まり手 | 備考 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
志々目 裕樹
|
2
相原 利章
|
3
松本 弓雄
|
4
西村 豪洋
|
5
川上 清人
|
6
平野 恭兵
|
||||
2R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
宮西 真昭
|
2
桑島 和宏
|
3
福嶋 智之
|
4
西村 拓也
|
5
栗城 匠
|
6
椎名 政浩
|
||||
3R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
藤川 利文
|
2
江本 真治
|
3
間野 兼礼
|
4
大野 芳顕
|
5
南 佑典
|
6
村上 功祐
|
||||
4R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
志道 吉和
|
2
金澤 一洋
|
3
深山 祐二
|
4
大澤 普司
|
5
松下 潤
|
6
松山 靖
|
||||
5R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
清水 紀克
|
2
青木 義一
|
3
西村 豪洋
|
4
松本 弓雄
|
5
伊藤 啓三
|
6
原田 秀弥
|
||||
6R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
深水 慎一郎
|
2
若林 友
|
3
相原 利章
|
4
平野 恭兵
|
5
堤 健一
|
6
栗城 匠
|
||||
7R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
川原 祐明
|
2
大野 芳顕
|
3
山本 寛久
|
4
平岡 重典
|
5
江本 真治
|
6
桑島 和宏
|
||||
8R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
間野 兼礼
|
2
川上 清人
|
3
椎名 政浩
|
4
深山 祐二
|
5
松山 靖
|
6
宮西 真昭
|
||||
9R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
大澤 普司
|
2
豊田 泰洋
|
3
松下 潤
|
4
藤川 利文
|
5
青木 義一
|
6
志々目 裕樹
|
||||
10R | 選抜 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
村上 功祐
|
2
伊藤 啓三
|
3
西村 拓也
|
4
福嶋 智之
|
5
若林 友
|
6
志道 吉和
|
||||
11R | 選抜 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
原田 秀弥
|
2
南 佑典
|
3
平岡 重典
|
4
山本 寛久
|
5
金澤 一洋
|
6
深水 慎一郎
|
||||
12R | 優勝 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
上野 真之介
|
2
山口 剛
|
3
赤岩 善生
|
4
野添 貴裕
|
5
渡辺 浩司
|
6
平見 真彦
|
着順 | 1コース | 2コース | 3コース | 4コース | 5コース | 6コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
着順 | 1号艇 | 2号艇 | 3号艇 | 4号艇 | 5号艇 | 6号艇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|