- レース一覧
- 結果一覧
- モーター抽選結果・
前検タイム
レース | 3連勝単式 | 2連勝単式 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
組合わせ | 払戻金 | 組合わせ | 払戻金 | ||
1R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
2R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
3R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
4R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
5R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
6R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
7R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
8R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
9R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
10R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
11R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
12R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 |
レース | 種別 | 着順 | 決まり手 | 備考 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | めざまし戦予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
野添 貴裕
|
2
小川 広大
|
3
宮野 仁
|
4
川崎 誠志
|
5
岸本 雄貴
|
6
谷口 知優
|
||||
2R | 昼ガチ戦予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
渡邉 雄朗
|
2
加藤 啓太
|
3
佐藤 駿介
|
4
原田 幸哉
|
5
山戸 信二
|
6
秦 直也
|
||||
3R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
廣瀬 将亨
|
2
柳内 敬太
|
3
桐本 康臣
|
4
川原 祐明
|
5
下出 卓矢
|
6
川添 英正
|
||||
4R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
菅沼 佳昭
|
2
宇佐見 淳
|
3
塩田 雄一
|
4
中村 稔宏
|
5
土屋 智則
|
6
森下 勇
|
||||
5R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
安田 政彦
|
2
宮野 仁
|
3
高山 秀雄
|
4
津久井 拓也
|
5
小林 基樹
|
6
井上 忠政
|
||||
6R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
杉山 貴博
|
2
佐藤 駿介
|
3
玄馬 徹
|
4
柳内 敬太
|
5
岩瀬 裕亮
|
6
谷口 知優
|
||||
7R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
大田 直弥
|
2
岡崎 恭裕
|
3
中村 稔宏
|
4
山戸 信二
|
5
幸野 史明
|
6
高倉 孝太
|
||||
8R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
高山 秀雄
|
2
加木 郁
|
3
大塚 信行
|
4
小川 広大
|
5
森下 勇
|
6
岡本 翔太郎
|
||||
9R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
下出 卓矢
|
2
岸本 雄貴
|
3
小林 基樹
|
4
宇佐見 淳
|
5
井川 正人
|
6
秦 直也
|
||||
10R | 夕やけ特賞 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
岩瀬 裕亮
|
2
津久井 拓也
|
3
安東 幸治
|
4
高倉 孝太
|
5
川原 祐明
|
6
土屋 智則
|
||||
11R | 夕やけ特選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
原田 幸哉
|
2
桐本 康臣
|
3
廣瀬 将亨
|
4
嶋田 貴支
|
5
野添 貴裕
|
6
川田 正人
|
||||
12R | カステラ特選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
岡崎 恭裕
|
2
杉山 貴博
|
3
川添 英正
|
4
安田 政彦
|
5
渡邉 雄朗
|
6
塩田 雄一
|
着順 | 1コース | 2コース | 3コース | 4コース | 5コース | 6コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
着順 | 1号艇 | 2号艇 | 3号艇 | 4号艇 | 5号艇 | 6号艇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|