- レース一覧
- 結果一覧
- モーター抽選結果・
前検タイム - 得点率一覧
レース | 3連勝単式 | 2連勝単式 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
組合わせ | 払戻金 | 組合わせ | 払戻金 | ||
1R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
2R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
3R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
4R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
5R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
6R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
7R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
8R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
9R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
10R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
11R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
12R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 |
レース | 種別 | 着順 | 決まり手 | 備考 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
金子 和之
|
2
今井 美亜
|
3
前川 守嗣
|
4
西島 義則
|
5
小林 泰
|
6
萬 正嗣
|
||||
2R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
鹿島 敏弘
|
2
赤岩 善生
|
3
松村 敏
|
4
金子 拓矢
|
5
中越 博紀
|
6
三浦 敬太
|
||||
3R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
立具 敬司
|
2
前沢 丈史
|
3
高橋 直哉
|
4
平尾 崇典
|
5
瓜生 正義
|
6
池永 太
|
||||
4R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
多田 有佑
|
2
遠藤 エミ
|
3
野中 一平
|
4
寺田 祥
|
5
池田 浩二
|
6
濱野谷 憲吾
|
||||
5R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
長田 頼宗
|
2
金子 和之
|
3
飯山 泰
|
4
前川 守嗣
|
5
石野 貴之
|
6
菊地 孝平
|
||||
6R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
西島 義則
|
2
萬 正嗣
|
3
藤崎 小百合
|
4
赤岩 善生
|
5
前沢 丈史
|
6
松村 敏
|
||||
7R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
池田 浩二
|
2
池永 太
|
3
小林 泰
|
4
鹿島 敏弘
|
5
高橋 直哉
|
6
今井 美亜
|
||||
8R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
瓜生 正義
|
2
多田 有佑
|
3
中越 博紀
|
4
遠藤 エミ
|
5
立具 敬司
|
6
飯山 泰
|
||||
9R | 一般戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
寺田 祥
|
2
金子 拓矢
|
3
石野 貴之
|
4
野中 一平
|
5
長田 頼宗
|
6
藤崎 小百合
|
||||
10R | 準優勝戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
峰 竜太
|
2
今垣 光太郎
|
3
井口 佳典
|
4
中島 孝平
|
5
太田 和美
|
6
須藤 博倫
|
||||
11R | 準優勝戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
茅原 悠紀
|
2
湯川 浩司
|
3
中田 竜太
|
4
重成 一人
|
5
渡辺 浩司
|
6
守田 俊介
|
||||
12R | 準優勝戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
桐生 順平
|
2
徳増 秀樹
|
3
山崎 智也
|
4
田村 隆信
|
5
片岡 雅裕
|
6
山田 哲也
|
着順 | 1コース | 2コース | 3コース | 4コース | 5コース | 6コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
着順 | 1号艇 | 2号艇 | 3号艇 | 4号艇 | 5号艇 | 6号艇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|