- レース一覧
- 結果一覧
- モーター抽選結果・
前検タイム
レース | 3連勝単式 | 2連勝単式 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
組合わせ | 払戻金 | 組合わせ | 払戻金 | ||
1R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
2R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
3R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
4R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
5R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
6R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
7R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
8R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
9R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
10R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
11R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
12R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 |
レース | 種別 | 着順 | 決まり手 | 備考 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
大塚 雅治
|
2
角山 雄哉
|
3
秦 直也
|
4
大石 和彦
|
5
笠間 憲哉
|
6
阿波 勝哉
|
||||
2R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
石岡 将太
|
2
庄司 樹良々
|
3
関根 彰人
|
4
岡部 大輝
|
5
幸田 智裕
|
6
坂本 雅佳
|
||||
3R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
小川 知行
|
2
後藤 隼之
|
3
石田 貴洋
|
4
黒田 誠司
|
5
竹本 太樹
|
6
上條 嘉嗣
|
||||
4R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
村田 敦
|
2
小野寺 智洋
|
3
河上 哲也
|
4
森 照夫
|
5
戸塚 邦好
|
6
白井 弘文
|
||||
5R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
大石 和彦
|
2
岩橋 裕馬
|
3
片岡 大地
|
4
鳥居塚 孝博
|
5
川崎 智幸
|
6
山根 大樹
|
||||
6R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
崎 利仁
|
2
岡谷 健吾
|
3
樋口 範政
|
4
浅見 昌克
|
5
庄司 樹良々
|
6
秦 直也
|
||||
7R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
野村 誠
|
2
竹本 太樹
|
3
北川 潤二
|
4
角山 雄哉
|
5
関根 彰人
|
6
鶴本 崇文
|
||||
8R | 予選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
小池 哲也
|
2
大崎 翔
|
3
黒田 誠司
|
4
佐々木 英樹
|
5
石岡 将太
|
6
森 照夫
|
||||
9R | 予選特賞 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
鳥居塚 孝博
|
2
新出 浩司
|
3
岡部 大輝
|
4
後藤 隼之
|
5
小野寺 智洋
|
6
木場 雄二郎
|
||||
10R | 予選特賞 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
浅見 昌克
|
2
戸塚 邦好
|
3
杉江 浩明
|
4
上條 嘉嗣
|
5
岩橋 裕馬
|
6
木下 陽介
|
||||
11R | 予選特選 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
里岡 右貴
|
2
幸田 智裕
|
3
小川 知行
|
4
野村 誠
|
5
岡谷 健吾
|
6
河上 哲也
|
||||
12R | 江戸川選抜 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
前田 将太
|
2
川崎 智幸
|
3
北山 康介
|
4
鶴本 崇文
|
5
中田 達也
|
6
権藤 俊光
|
着順 | 1コース | 2コース | 3コース | 4コース | 5コース | 6コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
着順 | 1号艇 | 2号艇 | 3号艇 | 4号艇 | 5号艇 | 6号艇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|