- レース一覧
- 結果一覧
- モーター抽選結果・
前検タイム
レース | 3連勝単式 | 2連勝単式 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
組合わせ | 払戻金 | 組合わせ | 払戻金 | ||
1R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
2R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
3R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
4R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
5R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
6R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
7R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
8R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
9R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
10R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
11R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 | ||
12R |
レース中止
|
レース中止
|
レース中止 |
レース | 種別 | 着順 | 決まり手 | 備考 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
中辻 崇人
|
2
安東 幸治
|
3
井芹 大志
|
4
松下 誉士
|
5
藤丸 光一
|
6
丸山 祐也
|
||||
2R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
松尾 宣邦
|
2
楠原 翔太
|
3
竹下 大樹
|
4
石倉 洋行
|
5
柴田 朋哉
|
6
松井 貫太
|
||||
3R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
中村 真
|
2
倉尾 大介
|
3
國崎 良春
|
4
渡辺 浩司
|
5
篠原 飛翔
|
6
田中 孝明
|
||||
4R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
関 裕也
|
2
下河 雅史
|
3
小林 遼太
|
4
羽野 直也
|
5
加倉 侑征
|
6
原田 雄次
|
||||
5R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
里岡 右貴
|
2
池永 太
|
3
香月 大介
|
4
篠崎 仁志
|
5
丸山 祐也
|
6
富永 修一
|
||||
6R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
橋本 英一
|
2
小川 日紀太
|
3
島田 一生
|
4
枝尾 賢
|
5
楠本 晃嗣
|
6
田中 宏樹
|
||||
7R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
新開 航
|
2
前田 健太郎
|
3
山崎 毅
|
4
江崎 一雄
|
5
倉尾 大介
|
6
井芹 大志
|
||||
8R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
益田 啓司
|
2
植田 太一
|
3
松下 誉士
|
4
山口 修路
|
5
大賀 龍之介
|
6
江藤 敦宏
|
||||
9R | 一般 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
藤丸 光一
|
2
出畑 孝典
|
3
富永 修一
|
4
田中 孝明
|
5
竹下 大樹
|
6
小林 遼太
|
||||
10R | 準優勝戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
渡辺 浩司
|
2
石倉 洋行
|
3
橋本 英一
|
4
池永 太
|
5
関 裕也
|
6
安東 幸治
|
||||
11R | 準優勝戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
江崎 一雄
|
2
枝尾 賢
|
3
里岡 右貴
|
4
楠原 翔太
|
5
下河 雅史
|
6
中辻 崇人
|
||||
12R | 準優勝戦 | レース 中止 |
|||||||
1
篠崎 仁志
|
2
益田 啓司
|
3
羽野 直也
|
4
中村 真
|
5
新開 航
|
6
松尾 宣邦
|
着順 | 1コース | 2コース | 3コース | 4コース | 5コース | 6コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
着順 | 1号艇 | 2号艇 | 3号艇 | 4号艇 | 5号艇 | 6号艇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
2着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
3着 |
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|
0%
|