- レース一覧
- 結果一覧
- モーター抽選結果・
前検タイム
レース | 3連勝単式 | 2連勝単式 | 備考 | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
組合わせ | 払戻金 | 組合わせ | 払戻金 | ||
1R |
6
-1
-2
|
¥17,880 |
6
-1
|
¥5,180 | |
2R |
1
-6
-5
|
¥3,910 |
1
-6
|
¥1,340 | |
3R |
3
-1
-2
|
¥2,790 |
3
-1
|
¥720 | |
4R |
3
-2
-6
|
¥7,030 |
3
-2
|
¥2,020 | |
5R |
4
-3
-2
|
¥9,730 |
4
-3
|
¥1,190 | 返還艇あり |
6R |
3
-1
-2
|
¥16,700 |
3
-1
|
¥4,920 | |
7R |
1
-6
-3
|
¥3,590 |
1
-6
|
¥2,180 | |
8R |
3
-1
-4
|
¥1,050 |
3
-1
|
¥340 | |
9R |
4
-6
-2
|
¥40,610 |
4
-6
|
¥5,430 | |
10R |
4
-3
-2
|
¥53,300 |
4
-3
|
¥8,150 | |
11R |
1
-5
-6
|
¥3,720 |
1
-5
|
¥1,160 | |
12R |
1
-4
-2
|
¥1,160 |
1
-4
|
¥450 |
レース | 種別 | 着順 | 決まり手 | 備考 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 1st予選 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 4着 | 5着 | 6着 | 抜き | |
6
福山 恵里奈
|
1
中澤 宏奈
|
2
村上 奈穂
|
4
松本 怜
|
3
寺田 空詩
|
5
西田 和加
|
||||
2R | 2nd予選 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 4着 | 5着 | 6着 | 抜き | |
1
清水 未唯
|
6
清水 愛海
|
5
中川 りな
|
2
大橋 栄里佳
|
3
西岡 育未
|
4
山下 奈緒
|
||||
3R | 3rd予選 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 4着 | 5着 | 6着 | まくり | |
3
前田 紗希
|
1
佐藤 ほのか
|
2
向井田 真紀
|
6
奥村 明日香
|
5
清水 沙樹
|
4
河内 悠利杏
|
||||
4R | 4th予選 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 4着 | 5着 | 6着 | まくり | |
3
渡邉 真奈美
|
2
湯淺 紀香
|
6
山崎 小葉音
|
1
松尾 怜実
|
4
五反田 忍
|
5
田上 凜
|
||||
5R | ルビー特賞 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 4着 | 5着 | F | 恵まれ | 返還艇 あり |
4
黒澤 めぐみ
|
3
野田 彩加
|
2
池田 なな
|
6
角 ひとみ
|
5
大廣 咲季
|
1
寺田 空詩
|
||||
6R | 予選 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 4着 | 5着 | 6着 | まくり差し | |
3
森田 梨湖
|
1
稲生 夏季
|
2
福山 恵里奈
|
6
飯塚 響
|
5
孫崎 百世
|
4
原村 百那
|
||||
7R | 予選 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 4着 | 5着 | 6着 | 逃げ | |
1
山下 奈緒
|
6
真子 奈津実
|
3
中田 夕貴
|
2
奥村 明日香
|
5
植木 美帆
|
4
西田 和加
|
||||
8R | 予選 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 4着 | 5着 | 6着 | まくり差し | |
3
佐々木 裕美
|
1
村上 奈穂
|
4
田上 凜
|
6
向井田 真紀
|
2
矢野 真梨菜
|
5
川原 愛未
|
||||
9R | エメラルド特選 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 4着 | 5着 | 6着 | まくり差し | |
4
前田 紗希
|
6
黒澤 めぐみ
|
2
松本 怜
|
3
谷川 里江
|
5
清水 未唯
|
1
渡邉 真奈美
|
||||
10R | ルビー特賞 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 4着 | 5着 | 6着 | 差し | |
4
滝沢 織寧
|
3
松尾 怜実
|
2
伊藤 玲奈
|
1
清水 沙樹
|
5
中澤 宏奈
|
6
原村 百那
|
||||
11R | 予選 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 4着 | 5着 | 6着 | 逃げ | |
1
野田 彩加
|
5
湯淺 紀香
|
6
片岡 恵里
|
4
西岡 育未
|
2
真子 奈津実
|
3
稲生 夏季
|
||||
12R | ダイヤ選抜 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 4着 | 5着 | 6着 | 逃げ | |
1
佐々木 裕美
|
4
孫崎 百世
|
2
山崎 小葉音
|
6
中田 夕貴
|
3
大橋 栄里佳
|
5
佐藤 ほのか
|
着順 | 1コース | 2コース | 3コース | 4コース | 5コース | 6コース |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
33%
|
0%
|
33%
|
25%
|
8%
|
0%
|
2着 |
33%
|
8%
|
16%
|
16%
|
8%
|
16%
|
3着 |
0%
|
58%
|
8%
|
8%
|
16%
|
8%
|
着順 | 1号艇 | 2号艇 | 3号艇 | 4号艇 | 5号艇 | 6号艇 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1着 |
33%
|
0%
|
33%
|
25%
|
0%
|
8%
|
2着 |
33%
|
8%
|
16%
|
8%
|
8%
|
25%
|
3着 |
0%
|
58%
|
8%
|
8%
|
8%
|
16%
|